5/2 Solenoid Valve 150980 Festo JMFH-5/2-D-1-C

Festo 5/2 Bistable Air Solenoid Valve Size 1 ISO 5599-1 1200l/min - 150980

5/2 Solenoid Valve 150980 Festo JMFH-5/2-D-1-C

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.61
Delivery from £11.95

Festo 5/2 Bistable Air Solenoid Valve Size 1 ISO 5599-1 1200l/min - 150980

4 days
£155.95
Free Delivery
5/2 Solenoid Valve 150980 Festo JMFH-5/2-D-1-C

Cheapest offer

Brand: Festo / Suitable Media: Air / EAN: 4052568010447 / GTIN: 4052568010447 / UPC: 4052568010447 / Valve Operation: Solenoid / MPN: JMFH-5/2-D-1-C / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1542765641 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Country of Origin: Unknown
£137.61
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Festo 5/2 Bistable Air Solenoid Valve G1/4 1600l/min - 19789
£89.63
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festo 5/2 Bistable Pneumatic Valve G1/8 600l/min - 8823
£114.90
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festo 5/2 Bistable Air Solenoid Valve G3/8 3200l/min - 163811
£210.30
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festo 5/2 Bistable Air Solenoid Valve G1/8 800l/min - 550239
£167.78
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festo 5/2 Bistable Air Solenoid Valve QS-8 850l/min - 163151
£193.83
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Free Delivery