Festo Solenoid Valve CPV14-M1H-2X3-OLS-1/8 161363 -0.9 bar - 10 bar

one new FESTO CPV14-M1H-2X3-OLS-1/8 161363 Solenoid valve Fast Delivery

Used Offers from £61.98

Festo Solenoid Valve CPV14-M1H-2X3-OLS-1/8 161363 -0.9 bar - 10 bar

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.75
Delivery from £29.69

Festo Solenoid Valve CPV14-M1H-2X3-OLS-1/8 161363 2X3/2 Open

£49.92
Delivery from £29.69

one new FESTO CPV14-M1H-2X3-OLS-1/8 161363 Solenoid valve Fast Delivery

Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.60
Free Delivery
Festo Solenoid Valve CPV14-M1H-2X3-OLS-1/8 161363 -0.9 bar - 10 bar

Cheapest offer

Operating Pressure: -0.9bars... 10bars / Pneumatic connection 1: Collective connection / Warehouse: 277 / Valve function: 2x3/2 open monostable / Type: CPV14-M1H-2X3-OLS-1/8 / Operating Voltage: 24V DC / Normal nominal flow: 800 l/min / Valve size: 14 mm
£44.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Festo 2x3/2 NC Monostable Air Solenoid Valve Flange 150l/min - 573410
£68.38
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ONE FESTO solenoid valve VUVG-L14-T32C-AT-G18-1P3 Free shipping
£90.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festo GRLA-1/4-QS-10-RS-D One-Way Flow Control Valve, Threaded with External (Male) Thread, One-Way Flow Control Function, 0.2-10 bar Pressure
£20.08
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
one New FESTO MFH-5/3G-D-3-C 151873 Solenoid valve Quality assurance
£234.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery