Festool Abrasive Systainer³ Garnet Net D150 GR Net SYS

Festool 150mm Granat Net Sanding Disc Abrasive Set In Systainer 578718

Festool Abrasive Systainer³ Garnet Net D150 GR Net SYS

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£174.99
Delivery from £9.00

Festool Abrasive Systainer³ Garnet Net D150 GR Net SYS

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£183.99
Free Delivery

Festool D150 GR NET Granat Sanding Discs in Systainer 3 Case 150mm Assorted

1-3 days
£194.95
Delivery from £5.95

Festool D150 GR NET Granat Sanding Discs in Systainer 3 Case

Unknown
£194.95
Delivery from £5.95

Similar products

Festool Granat STF Sanding Disc 150mm 150mm 120g Pack of 50
£35.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Festool 203306 P150 Grit Granat Net 50-Piece, 150 mm Diameter, Steel Grey
£46.99
0.94 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool 575158 150mm 180 Grit Granat Abrasive Sanding Discs Pack Of 10
£11.34
Compare 18 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Festool Abrasive Systainer³ Garnet Net D150 GR Net SYS

Cheapest offer

The garnet sanding discs are specially designed for highly dusty materials. Thanks to the mesh structure, comprehensive extraction is possible. Low-dust work protects the surface to be processed and health. The perfect addition to sanders. Especially recommended for highly dusty materials. Processing of paints, fillers, fillers, mineral materials, gypsum fibreboard as well as wood and wood materials. Especially suitable for painters, painters, drywall builders and carpenters. For for RO 150, ES 150, ETS 150, ETSC 2 150, ETS EC 150, LEX 150, WTS 150 Festool sanders., Weight: 6.172943336 Pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
£174.99
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk