Festool 201082 Hand Granat Sanding Block 69 x 98 x 26 120 Grit Pack 6

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£4.42
Delivery from £6.89

Festool Abrasive Hand Sanding Sponge Block 120g Pack of 6

1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Festool Abrasive Hand Sanding Sponge Block

Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Festool 201082 120 Grit Abrasive Sanding Blocks 6-Piece, Multi-Colour

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.29
Delivery from £4.49

Festool 201082 120 Grit Abrasive Sanding Blocks 6-Piece, Multi-Colour

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.00
1.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Festool 201082 120 Grit Abrasive Sanding Blocks 6-Piece, Multi-Colour

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks
£12.95
Free Delivery

Festool 201082 Hand Granat Sanding Block 69 x 98 x 26 120 Grit Pack 6

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

Festool 201082 120 Grit Abrasive Sanding Blocks 6-Piece, Multi-Colour

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Festool 201082 120 Grit Abrasive Sanding Blocks 6-Piece, Multi-Colour

In stock
£16.84
Free Delivery

Similar products

Festool 201082 Sanding Block Granat 69x98x26 120 Grit 6 Pack
£13.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool 201082 Hand Granat Sanding Block 69 x 98 x 26 120 Grit Pack 6

Cheapest offer

The festool 201082 is a rigid four sided sanding block. The block comes as a pack of 6 pieces and is great for sanding edges and profiles 201082 granat sanding block 69 x 98 x 26 120 grit pack of 6 four sided rigid sanding block
£4.42
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk