Festool Systainer SYS3 M 137

Festool 204841 Systainer Toolbox SYS3 M137

Festool Systainer SYS3 M 137

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Festool 204841 Systainer Toolbox SYS3 M137

Check retailer for delivery time
£48.06
Delivery from £6.89

Festool Systainer SYS3 M 137

In stock
£55.02
Delivery from £49.90

Festool 204841 Systainer Storage ToolBox SYS3 M137

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.95
Free Delivery

Festool Systainer SYS3 M 137

In stock
£59.00
Free Delivery

Festool Systainer SYS3 M 137

In stock
£59.95
Free Delivery

Festool Systainer Storage Case SYS3 M137 204841

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.00
Free Delivery

Festool Systainer SYS3 M 137 Tool Case

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.95
Free Delivery

Festool Systainer SYS3 M 137

In stock
£65.95
Free Delivery
Festool Systainer SYS3 M 137

Cheapest offer

Can be connected to one another and to different generations Compatible with transport systems and mobile dust extractors Enable organisation an overview and professional appearance Dimensions with adjustable legs (L x W x H) 396 x 296 x 137 mm; Inner dimensions (L x W x H) 389 x 275 x 96 mm; Volume 10.4 l; Load capacity 20 kg; Load capacity (connected) 40 kg; Permitted lid load 100 kg; Weight 1.5 kg, Weight: 3.1 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
£44.99
amazon.co.uk