Festool 204842 Systainer Sys3 M 187 Carry Case Max Load 40Kg

Festool 204842 Systainer SYS3 M 187

Used Offers from

Festool 204842 Systainer Sys3 M 187 Carry Case Max Load 40Kg

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Festool 204842 Systainer 3 Sys3 M 187 T-loc Case (P/W)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Festool Systainer Storage Case SYS3 M187 204842

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.00
Free Delivery

FESTOOL SYS3 M 187 (204842) Systainer case

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.00
Delivery from £4.95

Festool 204842 Systainer³ SYS3 M 187

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.55
Free Delivery

Festool 204842 Systainer SYS3 M187 Toolbox

Check retailer for delivery time
£54.72
Delivery from £6.89

Festool Systainer SYS3 M 187 Tool Case

1-3 days
£57.95
Delivery from £5.95

Festool Systainer SYS3 M 187 Tool Case

Unknown
£57.95
Delivery from £5.95

Festool 204842 Systainer SYS3 M187 Toolbox 204842

£59.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Festool Battery Energy Set SYS 18V 2 x TBX4 Tabless Battery & TCL6
£329.00
Go to shop
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool 204842 Systainer Sys3 M 187 Carry Case Max Load 40Kg

Cheapest offer

The new Systainer generation enables you to be more mobile than ever before. Festool, TANOS and bott have collaboratively developed a mobility system that brings the workshop and the construction site closer together. It is perfectly integrated into Bott vario3 vehicle equipment, allowing you to safely deploy the familiar arrangement and simple handling that you are used to from the Systainer system in your vehicle as well.Opening, closing and connecting with one handWith additional front carry handlewithout machine insertin standard format with proven base areaCan be connected to one another and to different generationsCompatible with transport systems and mobile dust extractorsProvides you with order, an overview and easy transportation.
£39.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)