Festool 3 Draw Sortainer Sys3-Sort/3 M 337 Systainer + Dividers Carry Case 40Kg

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£97.99
Free Delivery

Festool 577769 3 Draw Sortainer Systainer SYS3-SORT/3 M 337 (200119 Re

Check retailer for delivery time
£99.00
Free Delivery

Festool 577769 3 Draw Sortainer Systainer SYS3-SORT/3 M 337 Repalces 200119

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£103.00
Free Delivery

Festool SYS3-SORT/3 M 337 Sortainer Case

Unknown
£106.95
Delivery from £5.95

Festool Sortainer³ SYS3-SORT/3 M 337 (with dividers)

In stock
£109.95
Free Delivery

Festool Sortainer SYS3 Sort/3 M 337 577769

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.00
Free Delivery
Festool 3 Draw Sortainer Sys3-Sort/3 M 337 Systainer + Dividers Carry Case 40Kg

Cheapest offer

For storage in drawers: The Sortainer offers numerous possibilities for clearly organising and neatly storing your accessories. You can divide the drawers individually using partitions or separately available plastic containers. This means that small parts such as nails, dowels and screws are always close to hand - for clever organisation and time savings at your workplace.Clearly organised: Organised storage of small parts and hand tools.Handy: You have constant access to the front drawer, even in a Systainer tower.Flexible: Three drawers can be divided individually using partitions and separately available plastic containersModular: Can be combined with one another to form a flexible storage system in the workshop.More mobile: Thanks to the SYS-RB roll board or the SYS-Roll transport trolley.Compatible: Fits the entire Festool Systainer system easy to connect and transport.compatible with plastic container set 50x50/50x100x68 (578056) in the drawercompatible with plastic containers 2
£97.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Festool Single Drawer Systainer Sys3-Combi M 337 1 Draw Deep Carry Case +Divider
£99.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Festool 577807 Systainer Rack Sys3-rk/6 m337
£75.00
Go to shop
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool Single Drawer Systainer 3 Sys3-Combi M 287 1 Draw Carry Case + Dividers
£92.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Festool 2 Draw Sortainer 3 Sys3-Sort/2 M 337 Systainer + Dividers Carry Case 40Kg
£99.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery