Festool 492601 FS-OF 1400 Guide Rail Adapter

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£63.99
Free Delivery

Festool 492601 FS-OF1400 Guide rail adapter

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£70.99
Free Delivery

Festool 492601 FS-OF 1400 Guide Rail Adapter

Check retailer for delivery time
£79.00
Free Delivery

Festool 492601 Guide Rail Adapter For Of1400

1-3 working days
£81.99
Free Delivery

Festool 492601 FS-OF 1400 Guide Rail Adapter

In stock
£82.79
Free Delivery

Festool FS OF 1400 Guide Rail Adaptor for OF 1400 Router

1-3 days
£83.95
Delivery from £5.95

Festool FS OF 1400 Guide Rail Adaptor for OF 1400 Router

Unknown
£83.95
Delivery from £5.95

Festool 492601 FS-OF 1400 Guide Rail Adapter

In stock
£85.59
Free Delivery

Festool 492601 FS-OF 1400 Guide Rail Adapter

In stock
£89.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Festool 492601 FS-OF 1400 Guide Rail Adapter

Cheapest offer

For attaching your OF1400 Festool Router on to the guide rail With fine adjustment and support for router without guide rods Includes support foot Model number: FS-OF 1400, Weight: 1.00089866948 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
£63.99
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Festool Guide Rail Adaptor FS-OF 1400 - 492601
£95.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool 492601 FS-OF1400 Guide Rail Adapter
£82.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery