Festool 494606 Special Saw Blade 260x2,5x30 WZ/FA64, Silver

Used Offers from

Festool 494606 Special Saw Blade 260x2,5x30 WZ/FA64, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£104.99
Free Delivery

Festool 494606 Special Saw Blade 260x2,5x30 WZ/FA64, Silver

In stock
£109.99
Free Delivery

Festool 494606 260mm x 2,5mm x 30mm Special Laminate Circular Saw Blade 64T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.00
Free Delivery

Festool 494606 Special Saw Blade 260x2,5x30 WZ/FA64, Silver

In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

Festool 494606 Special Saw Blade 260x2,5x30 WZ/FA64, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£120.65
Free Delivery

Festool 494606 260mm x 2,5mm x 30mm 64T Special Laminate Circular Saw

Check retailer for delivery time
£124.96
Free Delivery

Festool 494606 Special Saw Blade 260x2,5x30 WZ/FA64, Silver

In stock
£134.15
Free Delivery

Festool Special saw blade 260x2,5x30 TF64 494606

£135.00
Free Delivery

Festool 260mm Special Mitre Saw Blade Pack for KS 120 260x2.4x30mm - 2 per Pack

£232.50
Free Delivery

Festool 494606 Special Saw Blade 260x2,5x30 WZ/FA64, Silver

Cheapest offer

Adapted for KS 120, KS 88 Used for work on laminate flooring and compound materials Tool accessories, Weight: 1.9621141318 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
£104.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk