Festool 494938 5 X 30 Beech Domino Pack 300 For DF500 Machine

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£19.69
Delivery from £6.89

Festool 494938 D 5X30/300 BU Domino

In stock
£23.10
Delivery from £5.99

Festool D 5x30/300 BU 5x30mm Domino Wooden Dowels 300 Pieces - 494938

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Festool 494938 D 5X30/300 BU Domino

In stock
£26.95
Free Delivery

Festool 494938 D 5X30/300 BU Domino

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Festool 5mm Dominos 5 X 30 Beech Domino Pack 300 For DF500 Machine 494938

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Festool Domino Biscuits D 5X30/300 BU - Pack of 300 - 494938

£30.00
Free Delivery

Festool 494938 D 5X30/300 BU Domino

In stock
£32.20
Free Delivery

Festool Dowel Beech D 5x30/300 BU 494938

Will usually delivered within 46 - 53 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.07
Free Delivery
Festool 494938 5 X 30 Beech Domino Pack 300 For DF500 Machine

Cheapest offer

The Festool 494938 is a pack of 300 pieces of 5 x 30mm beech domino for use on the df500 joining machine. 494938 5 x 30 300 pieces for use with the df500 domino joiner
£19.69
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk