Festool 497128 80 x 133 Granat Abrasive Sanding Discs 80 Grit Pack 10

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£8.82
Delivery from £6.89

Festool P80 Grit Granat Abrasive Sheet 10-Piece, 80 mm Length x 133 mm Width

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.98
1.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Festool P80 Grit Granat Abrasive Sheet 10-Piece, 80 mm Length x 133 mm Width

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.00
Free Delivery

Festool P80 Grit Granat Abrasive Sheet 10-Piece, 80 mm Length x 133 mm Width

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Festool P80 Grit Granat Abrasive Sheet 10-Piece, 80 mm Length x 133 mm Width

In stock
£15.95
Free Delivery

Festool STF 80 x133mm Abrasive Sheet 80g Pack of 10

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Festool P80 Grit Granat Abrasive Sheet 10-Piece, 80 mm Length x 133 mm Width

In stock
£16.95
Free Delivery

Festool 497128 80 x 133 Granat Abrasive Sanding Discs 80 Grit Pack 10

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

Festool P80 Grit Granat Abrasive Sheet 10-Piece, 80 mm Length x 133 mm Width

In stock
£21.35
Free Delivery
Festool 497128 80 x 133 Granat Abrasive Sanding Discs 80 Grit Pack 10

Cheapest offer

The Festool 497128 is a pack of 10 80 grit granat sanding discs. These discs are 80 x 133mm in diameter and for use on the Festool rts400 and rtsc400 sanders. 497128 80 x 133 disc size 80 grit pack of 10 granat abrasive voc varnishes and hard substrates
£8.82
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk

Similar products

Festool 497128 Abrasive Sheets STF 80 x 133 Granat Grit 80 10 Pieces
£13.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery