Festool 500066 Box 60x60x71/6 SYS-SB Plastic Containers - White (Pack of 6)

Festool SYS-SB Cantilever Insert Boxes Small Pack of 6

Festool 500066 Box 60x60x71/6 SYS-SB Plastic Containers - White (Pack of 6)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.99
3.16 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Festool 500066 Box 60x60x71/6 SYS-SB Plastic Containers - White (Pack of 6)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks
£20.95
Free Delivery

Festool 500066 Box 60x60x71/6 SYS-SB Plastic Containers - White (Pack of 6)

In stock
£25.16
Free Delivery
Festool 500066 Box 60x60x71/6 SYS-SB Plastic Containers - White (Pack of 6)

Cheapest offer

Suitable for SYS-Storage Box SYS-SB Quantity in pack of six Available in bag Dimensions (L x W x H) 60 x 60 x 71 mm, Weight: 0.00220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
£18.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Festool 578111 6 Piece Auger bit set SYS3 S 76-SB CE-SORT
£145.94
Compare 4 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool SB-CSC Dust Bag for CSC SYS 50 Table Saw
£36.24
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool 499901 SYS-SB StorageBox, 16.0 in*10.0 in*11.5 in
£99.98
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool SYS-SB Cantilever Insert Boxes Large
£24.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool 499901 Cantilever Toolbox Systainer Toolbox sys-SB
£104.94
Compare 3 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery