Festool 575161 X50 Granat Sanding Discs Stf D150/48 P60 Gr/50, 60 Grit 150 mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

Festool 575161 150mm Granat Sanding Abrasive Discs 60 Grit Box 50 Opti

Check retailer for delivery time
£38.92
Delivery from £6.89

Festool Granat STF Sanding Disc 150mm 150mm 60g Pack of 50

1-3 days
£42.95
Delivery from £5.95

Festool Granat STF Sanding Disc 150mm

Unknown
£42.95
Delivery from £5.95

Festool 575161 150mm Granat Abrasive Sanding Discs 60 Grit Box 50

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Free Delivery

Festool 575161 Abrasives D150 P60 GR/50

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.55
Free Delivery

Festool P60 Grit Granat Abrasive Sheet 50-Piece, 150 mm Diameter

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.97
0.98 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Festool 150mm Granat Sanding Abrasive Discs Box of 50

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery

Festool Granat STF Sanding Disc 150mm 150mm 60g Pack of 50

£52.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Festool 575161 X50 Granat Sanding Discs Stf D150/48 P60 Gr/50, 60 Grit 150 mm
£37.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Festool 575161 X50 Granat Sanding Discs Stf D150/48 P60 Gr/50, 60 Grit 150 mm

Cheapest offer

The GRANAT abrasive wheels are specially suited to VOC varnishes and hard substrates. Thanks to the special coating, clogging is avoided and a long service life thus ensured. Other substrates can likewise be processed with the GRANAT abrasive without problems. Thanks to the MULTI-JETSTREAM 2 system and the 49-hole extraction, work can be performed with especially little dust. This protects the surface to be processed and human health.Universal abrasiveSpecially for VOC varnishes and hard substratesWith StickFixMULTI-JETSTREAM 2for repair compound, filler, varnish (especially VOC varnishes and hard base layers)UsageMain applicationsProcessing modern paint systemsRecommended for VOC clear coatsProcessing hard sublayersProcessing plastics, mineral materials, acrylic, repair compounds, fillersPainter and varnisherDrywallingJoiners.
£37.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)