FESTOOL 575164 150mm diameter P120 GRANAT abrasive disc STF box of 100

Used Offers from £74.53

FESTOOL 575164 150mm diameter P120 GRANAT abrasive disc STF box of 100

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Festool Granat 150mm Sanding Discs P120 Grit - Pack of 100 - 575164

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.00
Free Delivery

Festool Abrasives D150 P120 GR/100

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.55
Free Delivery

Festool P120 Grit Granat Abrasive Sheet 100-Piece, 150 mm Diameter

In stock
£57.50
0.58 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Festool 575164 150mm Granat Abrasive Sanding Discs 120 Grit Box 100

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.95
Free Delivery

Festool P120 Grit Granat Abrasive Sheet 100-Piece, 150 mm Diameter

In stock
£64.00
Free Delivery

Festool P120 Grit Granat Abrasive Sheet 100-Piece, 150 mm Diameter

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.00
0.64 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Festool P120 Grit Granat Abrasive Sheet 100-Piece, 150 mm Diameter

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.18
Free Delivery

Festool Granat STF Sanding Disc 150mm 150mm 120g Pack of 100

1-3 days
£67.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

FESTOOL 575164 150mm diameter P120 GRANAT abrasive disc STF box of 100

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 100 / Type: Sander / Item Diameter: 15 cm / Model: 575164 / Material: Steel / Item Depth: 10cm / Abrasive Material: Ceramic, Aluminium Oxide / Item Weight: 834.6g / Suitable For: Paint / Colour: Grey
£51.99
ebay.co.uk