Festool 575168 Abrasive Sanding Discs Granat STF D150/48 Pack of 100 Grit 240

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.00
Free Delivery

Festool 575168 150mm Granat Abrasive Sanding Discs 6 Inch Box of 100

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
Free Delivery

Festool 575168 Sanding Discs STF D150/48 P240 GR/100, Steel Grey, Grain 240, Set of 100 Pieces

In stock
£61.99
0.62 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Festool Abrasives D150 P240 GR/100

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.55
Free Delivery

Festool Granat 150mm Sanding Discs P240 Grit - Pack of 100 - 575168

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.00
Free Delivery

Festool 575168 Sanding Discs STF D150/48 P240 GR/100, Steel Grey, Grain 240, Set of 100 Pieces

In stock
£67.00
Free Delivery

Festool Granat STF Sanding Disc 150mm 150mm 240g Pack of 100

1-3 days
£67.95
Delivery from £5.95

Festool Granat STF Sanding Disc 150mm

Unknown
£67.95
Delivery from £5.95

Festool 575168 Sanding Discs STF D150/48 P240 GR/100, Steel Grey, Grain 240, Set of 100 Pieces

In stock
£71.82
Delivery from £8.94
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Festool 575168 Abrasive Sanding Discs Granat STF D150/48 Pack of 100 Grit 240
£66.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool 575168 Abrasive Sanding Discs Granat STF D150/48 Pack of 100 Grit 240

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Item Diameter: 150 mm / UPC: 4014549297391 / Material: Steel / MPN: 575168 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2220087092 / ProductTitle: Festool Sanding Disc STF D150/48 P240 Gr/100 Granate 575168 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Suitable For: RO 150, ES 150, ETS 150, ETS EC 150, LEX 150, WTS 150, HSK-D 150. / Colour: Grey / Brand: Festool / Type: Sanding Disc / EAN: 4014549297391 / GTIN: 4014549297391 / Grit: 240 / Item Height: ABRASIVE / Model: 575168 / Sanding Grade: Medium / Package Quantity: 100 / Item Weight: 0.6kg
£54.00
ebay.co.uk