Festool 577487 Sabre Recip Saw Blade Wood/Universal 5 Pack HSR 230mm fits RSC18

Festool 577487 Wood Universal Sabre Saw Recip Blade Pack 5

Used Offers from

Festool 577487 Sabre Recip Saw Blade Wood/Universal 5 Pack HSR 230mm fits RSC18

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Festool Sabre saw blade HSR 230/4,3 BI/5 WOOD UNIVERSAL 577487

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.00
Free Delivery

Festool 577487 Sabre Recip Saw Blade Wood/Universal 5 Pack HSR 230mm fits RSC18

Cheapest offer

Type: Reciprocating Saw Blade / Model: HSR 230/4,3 BI/5 / Country of Origin: Germany
£24.99
ebay.co.uk