Festool 578364 150mm Granat Sanding Abrasive Discs 320 Grit Box 50 Opt

Used Offers from

Festool 578364 150mm Granat Sanding Abrasive Discs 320 Grit Box 50 Opt

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£34.72
Delivery from £6.89

Festool Granat STF Sanding Disc 150mm 150mm 320g Pack of 50

1-3 days
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95

Festool Granat STF Sanding Disc 150mm

Unknown
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95

Festool Granat 150mm Sanding Discs P320 Grit - Pack of 50 - 578364

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.95
Free Delivery

Festool 150mm Granat Sanding Abrasive Discs Box of 50

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Free Delivery

Festool Abrasives Granat D150 P320 GR/50 Pieces

In stock
£47.96
Free Delivery

Festool Abrasives Granat D150 P320 GR/50 Pieces

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Festool Abrasives Granat D150 P320 GR/50 Pieces

In stock
£52.99
Delivery from £9.00

Festool 578364 150mm Granat Sanding Abrasive Discs 320 Grit Box 50 Opt

Cheapest offer

The GRANAT abrasive wheels are specially suited to VOC varnishes and hard substrates. Thanks to the special coating, clogging is avoided and a long service life thus ensured. Other substrates can likewise be processed with the GRANAT abrasive without problems. Thanks to the MULTI-JETSTREAM 2 system and the 49-hole extraction, work can be performed with especially little dust. This protects the surface to be processed and human health. Festool 150mm Granat Abrasive Sanding Discs Box of 50 For RO 150, ES 150, ETS 150, ETSC 2 150, ETS EC 150, LEX 150, WTS 150 and HSK-D 150 Universal Abrasive Specially for VOC varnishes and hard substrates With StickFix Multi-JetStream 2 For repair compound, filler, varnish (especially VOC varnishes and hard base layers)
£34.72
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk