Festool 497091 Abrasive Roll Granat 115mm x 25m P120 GR Soft

Festool Abrasive Roll Granat Soft 115mmx25m P120 Grit 497091

Festool 497091 Abrasive Roll Granat 115mm x 25m P120 GR Soft

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

Festool Abrasive roll Granat 115x25m P120 GR SOFT

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Festool Abrasive Roll Granat Soft 115mmx25m P120 Grit 497091

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.56
Free Delivery

Festool Abrasive roll Granat 115x25m P120 GR SOFT

In stock
£74.09
Free Delivery

Festool Granat Soft 115x25m Sanding Roll P120 - P800

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.04
Free Delivery

Festool Granat Soft 115x25m Sanding Roll P120 - P800

£136.04
Free Delivery

Festool Granat Soft 115x25m Sanding Roll P120 - P800

£139.54
Free Delivery

Festool Granat Soft 115x25m Sanding Roll P120 - P800

£139.54
Free Delivery

Festool Granat Soft 115x25m Sanding Roll P120 - P800

£139.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FESTOOL ACCESSORY 201111 Abrasive roll 115x25m P240 GR
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool 115x25m P180 GR SOFT Granat Abrasive Roll
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool Abrasive roll GRANAT SOFT P500 497097
£63.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool Abrasive Roll Granat Soft 115mmx25m P240 Grit 497094
£63.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool 497092 Abrasive Roll Granat 115mm x 25m P150 GR Soft
£62.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool 497091 Abrasive Roll Granat 115mm x 25m P120 GR Soft

Cheapest offer

Item Diameter: P120 / UPC: 4014549137239 / MPN: 497091 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1717229549 / Sheets Type: Sandpaper Roll / Depth: 0cm / Brand: Festool / EAN: 4014549137239 / GTIN: 4014549137239 / Length: 25m / Grit: 120 Grit / Item Height: 12cm / Model: Garnet / Width: 115mm / Item Weight: 1.85kg
£65.99
ebay.co.uk