Festool 497123 80 x 133 Granay Abrasives Sanding Discs 220 Grit Pack 1

Festool Abrasive Sheets 497123 Granat 80 x 133 mm P220 Pack 1

Festool 497123 80 x 133 Granay Abrasives Sanding Discs 220 Grit Pack 1

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£38.06
Delivery from £6.89

Festool P220 Grit Granat Abrasive Sheet 100-Piece, 80 mm Length x 133 mm Width

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.99
0.42 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Festool 497123 80 x 133 Granay Abrasives Sanding Discs 220 Grit Pack 100

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.95
Free Delivery

Festool P220 Grit Granat Abrasive Sheet 100-Piece, 80 mm Length x 133 mm Width

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Festool P220 Grit Granat Abrasive Sheet 100-Piece, 80 mm Length x 133 mm Width

In stock
£51.02
Free Delivery

Similar products

FESTOOL ACCESSORY 497118 STF 80x133 P60 GR Abrasive sheet box of 50
£32.15
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool Sanding Abrasive Systainer Granat 100X 125mm Orbital Sanding Sheets Sys
£71.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Festool 497125 80 x 133 Granat Abrasive Sanding Discs 320 Grit Box 100
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool Sanding Abrasive Systainer for 150mm Sheets 576785
£65.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FESTOOL GRANAT SYST DELTA (578195) (pkt of 100) Sanding sheet sets
£64.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool 497123 80 x 133 Granay Abrasives Sanding Discs 220 Grit Pack 1

Cheapest offer

The Festool 497123 is a pack of 10 80 x 133mm granat abrasive sanding discs. The discs are 220 grit and for use on voc varnishes and hard substrates. 497123 80 x 133mm discs size 220 grit pack of 100 granat finish for voc varnishes and hard substrates stick fix connection
£38.06
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.