Festool Air Purifier SYS-AIR M 240v 577785

Used Offers from

Festool Air Purifier SYS-AIR M 240v 577785

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£679.00
Free Delivery

Festool Air purifier SYS-AIR M 230V

In stock
£779.00
Free Delivery

Festool Air purifier SYS-AIR M 230V

In stock
£779.99
Free Delivery

Festool SYS-AIR-M Air Purifier System 240v

1-3 days
£794.95
Free Delivery

Festool SYS-AIR-M Air Purifier System

Unknown
£794.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Festool SYS-AIR-M Air Purifier System 110v
£709.00
Compare 3 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool VF-SYS-AIR/5 Preliminary Filter For SYS-AIR Air Purifier - 577977
£72.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool Ceiling Bracket DH-SYS-AIR For Air Purifier 578357
£89.24
Compare 5 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool 577968 Main filter HF-SYS-AIR M
£155.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Primary Filter VF-AK-SYS-AIR 578948
£38.06
Compare 3 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Festool Air Purifier SYS-AIR M 240v 577785

Cheapest offer

The Festool 577785 is a 240v air purifier. The purifier clears air bone dust from the air that can`t be collect from a dust extractor. The machine has a 2 stage filter system, which cleans the air completely. The machines has 2 levels of volume flow depending on the volume of dust. A signal light warns of clogged filters and when a change is needed. 577785 240v machine 200 watt power consumption 640 m/h3 max volume flow 7.50mtr cable length 55-65db noise level M class dust 9.80kg weight
£679.00
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk