Festool Battery Energy Set SYS 18V 2 x TBX4 Tabless Battery & TCL6

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£329.00
Free Delivery

Festool SYS 18v TBX Energy Set with 2 x Tabless Batteries 4ah and Twin Charger Kit

Unknown
£349.95
Delivery from £6.95

Festool 18V Energy Set with 2x TBX 4 Batteries, TCL 6 DUO & Systainer

In stock
£379.00
Free Delivery

Festool 18V Energy Set with 2x TBX 4 Batteries, TCL 6 DUO & Systainer

In stock
£379.99
Free Delivery
Festool Battery Energy Set SYS 18V 2 x TBX4 Tabless Battery & TCL6

Cheapest offer

The Festool 578820 is a battery and charger energy set. The set contains the new 18v tabless batteries x 2 4.0ah and a tcl6 duo battery charger, this all comes supplied in a systainer box. The batteries offer the user more power, less weight on the tool and less heat through the batteries. 578820- contains 578745 x 2 TBX4 18v 4.0ah Tabless batteries 577019 x tcl6 duo battery charger 204842 x systainer sys3 m 187
£329.00
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk

Similar products

FESTOOL - 577327 - Festool Energy Set SYS 18V 2x8.0/SCA16
£631.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Festool Energy Set SYS 18V 4x4.0/TCL 6 DUO - 577104
£564.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool Energy Set SYS 18V 2x5,0/TCL 6 DUO - 577707
£377.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vhbw 3x Battery compatible with Festo Festool CDD12ESC, CDD12ES, CDD12E, CDD12, CCD12v, CCD12MH, CCD12FX Power Tools (2100 mAh, NiMH, 12 V)
£88.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90