Festool Cordless Drill Cxs 18-Basic

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£169.99
Free Delivery

Festool Cordless drill CXS 18-Basic 577286

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£185.00
Free Delivery

Festool 18v Cordless Drill CXS18-Basic Bare Unit In Systainer Box 5772

Check retailer for delivery time
£199.00
Free Delivery

Festool CXS18-Basic 18v Cordless Drill Bare Unit In Systainer Box 577286

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.00
Free Delivery

Festool CXS 18 18v Cordless Brushless Drill Driver

Unknown
£232.95
Delivery from £5.95

Festool Cordless Drill CXS 18-Basic

In stock
£235.00
Free Delivery

Festool Cordless Drill CXS 18-Basic

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks
£286.95
Free Delivery
Festool Cordless Drill Cxs 18-Basic

Cheapest offer

Light, compact and impressively strong. The 18-volt CXS/TXS 18 compact screwdriver is your ideal helper for the most varied everyday work. The ergonomic C shape facilitates precise working through the grip position in the drilling and screwdriving axis.
£169.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Festool BHC Cordless Hammer Drill 18v HPC 4.0ah Plus 576514
£740.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool Cordless Rotary Hammer Drill KHC 18 EB-Basic
£339.00
Compare 14 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool Cordless Percussion Drill TPC 18/4 I-Basic QUADRIVE
£329.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool Txs 18-Basic Drill Driver 10mm Keyless Chuck
£185.00
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool - Cordless Impact Driver TID 18-Basic Without Battery
£318.68
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £49.90