Festool 768017 Diamond Disc DIA HARD-D130 130mm x 7mm Segment

Festool Dia Hard-D130 Premium Diamond Grinding Disc

Festool 768017 Diamond Disc DIA HARD-D130 130mm x 7mm Segment

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£225.00
Free Delivery

Festool 768017 Diamond Disc DIA HARD-D130 130mm x 7mm Segment

Check retailer for delivery time
£225.54
Free Delivery

Festool Dia Hard-D130 Premium Diamond Grinding Disc

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£237.40
Free Delivery

Festool Diamond Disc DIA HARD D130 Premium 768017

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£237.40
Free Delivery

Festool Dia Hard-D130 Premium Diamond Grinding Disc

In stock
£249.00
Free Delivery

Festool Diamond Disc DIA HARD D130 PREMIUM 768017 for RG 130 DSG AG 125 RGP 13

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£270.81
Free Delivery

Similar products

Generic Spare Part - Standard Specifications
£600.59
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool Diamond Disc DIA Hard D130 Premium for RG130 499972
£127.60
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool Diamond Disc DIA HARD D80 769054 for Renovation Router RENOFIX RG 80
£262.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool Diamond Tooth HPL Laminate Cutting Circular Saw Blade 168mm 28T 20mm
£240.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Festool 768017 Diamond Disc DIA HARD-D130 130mm x 7mm Segment

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Type: Diamond Disc / Model: 768017 / Wheel Diameter: 130mm / Package Quantity: 1 / Suitable For: Festool RG130
£225.00
ebay.co.uk