Festool ETSC 2 125 18v Cordless Eccentric Sander 125mm No Batteries No Battery Charger Case

FESTOOL ETSC 2 125-BASIC (577733) 18v Orbital sander 125mm dia pad

Festool ETSC 2 125 18v Cordless Eccentric Sander 125mm No Batteries No Battery Charger Case

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£417.95
Delivery from £6.95

Festool ETSC 2 125 18v Cordless Eccentric Sander 125mm

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£417.95
Delivery from £6.95

Festool Cordless Eccentric Sander ETSC 2 125mm Basic 577733

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£430.00
Free Delivery

Festool Cordless Eccentric Sander ETSC 2 125-Basic

In stock
£504.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Festool PR ETSC 2 150 Sander Protector 150mm
£17.95
Compare 9 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Festool 578094 Chip Collection Bag SB-Longlife ET For ETSC 2 125 &
£38.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Festool ETSC 2 150 18v Cordless Eccentric Sander 150mm No Batteries No Battery Charger Case
£457.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Festool 150mm Soft Sanding Pad for ETS Sanders 202459
£49.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool 202459 150mm Soft Sanding Backing Pad ETS150 ETSC150
£34.72
Compare 2 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Festool ETSC 2 125 18v Cordless Eccentric Sander 125mm No Batteries No Battery Charger Case

Cheapest offer

The Festool ETSC 2 125 18V Cordless Eccentric Sander delivers ultimate freedom of movement for sanding in the workshop or hard-to-reach areas. Designed for flawless surface quality, the eccentric sanding motion minimizes rework, while the integrated LED light ring enhances visibility, revealing imperfections for precise sanding results. Its low-profile, ergonomic design offers a comfortable grip, making overhead and flat sanding effortless and controlled. Features and Benefits • Illuminating: The first battery-powered one-handed eccentric sander with an integrated light ring. • Designed to fit your hand: Thanks to its optimised ergonomics and low height, you can work with your hand directly at the surface - for optimal control even in narrow areas. • Working with a Festool system: The 18V power in the Festool system enables you to seamlessly switch between batteries and machines. • More functions with the Festool app: You can use your smartphone to dim the light in a customised and inf
£417.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)