Festool FSK 670 Guide Rail Carry Bag

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£79.95
Delivery from £6.95

Festool FSK 670 Guide Rail Carry Bag

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£79.95
Delivery from £6.95

Festool FSK670-BAG Guide Rail Bag

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£85.94
Free Delivery

Festool FSK670-BAG Guide Rail Bag

In stock
£113.99
Delivery from £9.00

Festool Bag FSK670-BAG 200161

Will usually delivered within 46 - 53 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.24
Free Delivery

Similar products

Festool 200160 Guide Rail Bag For Fsk 250, Fsk 420
£58.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Festool FSK 670 Cross Cutting Guide Rail - 769943 For HKC 55, TSV 60 K
£239.00
Compare 8 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Angular Stop FSK 670
£20.01
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool 769942 Cross Cutting Guide Rail With Festool Guide Rail Tote Bag Fsk420
£269.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
FSK 670 stop for auto parts
£11.35
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Festool FSK 670 Guide Rail Carry Bag

Cheapest offer

The Festool FSK 670 Guide Rail Carry Bag is a dedicated padded carry bag designed to protect, transport, and store the FSK 670 cross cutting guide rail. Constructed from robust fabric with internal padding, the bag shields your guide rail from dirt, knocks, and general workshop or site damage - helping to extend the working life of your equipment. A zip fastener provides quick, convenient access, while a carry handle makes it easy to move between jobs without worry. This bag is specifically sized for the FSK 670 cross cutting guide rail. If you use the smaller FSK 250 or FSK 420 rail, the FSK420-BAG is the compatible alternative. Features and Benefits: • Padded construction protects against dirt and damage, extending the service life of your guide rail • Robust fabric for durability on site and in transit • Zip fastener for quick and easy access • Carry handle for comfortable, convenient transport • Sized specifically for the FSK 670 cross cutting guide rail
£79.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)