Festool FSZ120 Universal Fastening Screw Clamp For Guide Rails Pack of 2 489570

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Festool Fastening Clamp FSZ 120 for Guide Rails - 489570

£28.95
Free Delivery

Festool 489570 Fastening Clamp, Pack of 2

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Festool FSZ120 Universal Fastening Screw Clamp For Guide Rails Pack of 2 489570

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Festool FSZ120 Guide Rail Fastening Screw Clamps 489570 - 1 Pair for Guide Rails

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.59
Free Delivery

FESTOOL FSZ 120 (489570) Guide rail clamps

£31.00
Delivery from £4.95

Festool Fsz120 Guide Rail Fastening Screw Clamps 489570 - 1 Pair For Guide Rails

1-3 working days
£32.29
Delivery from £6.00

Festool 489570 Guide Rail Fastening Clamp FSZ120

Check retailer for delivery time
£34.72
Delivery from £6.89

Festool (489570) Rail Clamp (Pack of 2)

In stock
£36.00
18.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Festool FSZ120 Universal Fastening Screw Clamp For Guide Rails Pack of 2 489570

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 150 mm (6 in) / UPC: 4014549104958 / MPN: 489570 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1610283364 / Item Length: 4.7cm / Depth: 5cm / Colour: Silver / Handle Size: 6 in / Item Height: 20cm / Features: Heavy-Duty / Width: 16cm / Item Width: 16 cm / Blade Material: Steel / Bristle Material: Steel / Item Diameter: 6 in / Material: Steel / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Festool FSZ120 Guide Rail Fastening Clamp 489570 / Brand: Festool / Type: Fastening Screw Clamp / EAN: 4014549104958 / Head/Face Material: Steel / GTIN: 4014549104958 / Length: 4.7cm / Model: FSZ120 / Item Weight: 640g
£27.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Festool Kapex KS 60 Set 240V Sliding Compound & Miter Saw with Ac
£869.00
Go to shop
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool KS60 Set 110v Mitre Saw Kapex GB 110v Chop Saw Sliding Compoun
£899.00
Go to shop
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery