Festool Granat 150mm Sanding Discs P120 Grit - Pack of 100 - 575164

Used Offers from £74.53

Festool Granat 150mm Sanding Discs P120 Grit - Pack of 100 - 575164

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.00
Free Delivery

Festool Abrasives D150 P120 GR/100

£56.55
Free Delivery

Festool P120 Grit Granat Abrasive Sheet 100-Piece, 150 mm Diameter

In stock
£57.50
0.58 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Festool P120 Grit Granat Abrasive Sheet 100-Piece, 150 mm Diameter

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.50
0.58 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Festool P120 Grit Granat Abrasive Sheet 100-Piece, 150 mm Diameter

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.69
Free Delivery

Festool 575164 150mm Granat Abrasive Sanding Discs 120 Grit Box 100

Check retailer for delivery time
£58.87
Delivery from £6.89

Festool 575164 150mm Granat Abrasive Sanding Discs 120 Grit Box 100

£62.95
Free Delivery

Festool P120 Grit Granat Abrasive Sheet 100-Piece, 150 mm Diameter

In stock
£64.00
Free Delivery

Festool Granat STF Sanding Disc 150mm 150mm 120g Pack of 100

1-3 days
£67.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Festool Granat STF Sanding Disc 150mm 150mm 120g Pack of 50
£35.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Festool 203306 P150 Grit Granat Net 50-Piece, 150 mm Diameter, Steel Grey
£46.99
0.94 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool Granat STF Net Sanding Disc 150mm 150mm 120g Pack of 50
£47.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Festool 578794 Granat PRO Soft 150mm Profile Sanding Discs, 10 Piece Pack, Flexible Abrasive Foam for Curves, Contours, and Mouldings, Hook & Loop, 1/2" Foam Backing
£27.40
2.74 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool Granat 150mm Sanding Discs P120 Grit - Pack of 100 - 575164

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 100 / Item Diameter: 15 cm / Material: Steel / MPN: 575164 / Suitable For: Wood / Colour: Grey / Brand: Festool / Type: Sander / Model: 575164 / Sanding Grade: 120 Grit / Abrasive Material: Aluminium Oxide / Application: Sanding / Item Weight: 834.6g / Country of Origin: Germany
£54.00
ebay.co.uk