Festool 575156 150mm 80 Grit Granat Abrasive Sanding Discs Pack Of 10

Festool Granat STF Sanding Disc 150mm 150mm 80g Pack of 10

Used Offers from

Festool 575156 150mm 80 Grit Granat Abrasive Sanding Discs Pack Of 10

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£12.54
Delivery from £6.89

Festool Granat STF Sanding Disc 150mm 150mm 80g Pack of 10

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Festool Granat STF Sanding Disc 150mm

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Festool P80 Grit Granat Abrasive Sheet 10-Piece, 150 mm Diameter

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.98
1.8 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Festool 575156 150mm Granat Abrasive Sanding Discs 80 Grit Pack 10

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.00
Free Delivery

Festool P80 Grit Granat Abrasive Sheet 10-Piece, 150 mm Diameter

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks
£20.95
2.1 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Festool 150mm Granat Abrasive Sanding Discs Pack Of 10

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

Festool P80 Grit Granat Abrasive Sheet 10-Piece, 150 mm Diameter

In stock
£25.64
Free Delivery

Festool P80 Grit Granat Abrasive Sheet 10-Piece, 150 mm Diameter

In stock
£29.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Festool Disco de lijar STF D225/128 P240 GR/5 Granat
£10.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Festool Abrasive sheet Granat STF D125/8 P800 GR/50 Pieces
£56.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool STF D225 Granat Abrasive Disc 225mm 80g Pack of 25
£43.12
Compare 5 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Festool 577546 Delta Granat Abrasives Sanding Discs 120 Grit Box 100
£46.15
Compare 8 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Festool Sanding disc Granat STF DELTA/9 P80 GR/10
£9.17
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Festool 575156 150mm 80 Grit Granat Abrasive Sanding Discs Pack Of 10

Cheapest offer

The GRANAT abrasive wheels are specially suited to VOC varnishes and hard substrates. Thanks to the special coating, clogging is avoided and a long service life thus ensured. Other substrates can likewise be processed with the GRANAT abrasive without problems. Thanks to the MULTI-JETSTREAM 2 system and the 49-hole extraction, work can be performed with especially little dust. This protects the surface to be processed and human health. Festool 150mm Granat Abrasive Sanding Discs Pack of 10 For RO 150, ES 150, ETS 150, ETSC 2 150, ETS EC 150, LEX 150, WTS 150 and HSK-D 150 Universal Abrasive Specially for VOC varnishes and hard substrates With StickFix Multi-JetStream 2 For repair compound, filler, varnish (especially VOC varnishes and hard base layers)
£12.54
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk