Festool HK85 Groove Unit VN-HK85 130 X 16-25 576803

Festool Groove unit VN-HK85 130X16-25 576803

Festool HK85 Groove Unit VN-HK85 130 X 16-25 576803

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£629.00
Free Delivery

Festool groove guide VN-HK85 130X16-25 - 576803

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£674.45
Free Delivery

Festool Groove Unit for HK 85 Saw VN-HK85 130X16-25 576803

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£708.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Festool Groove Unit Vn-Hk85 130X16-25
£749.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool 769942 FSK 420 Cross Cutting Guide Rail,Green
£206.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
10 Pack 204308 Set Dust Bags for Festool CT MINI & MINI I/MIDI & MIDI I Manufactured from 2019 onwards Dust Extractors,CT 15 Vacuums Bag,Large Capacity Replacement Bags
£25.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool FSK 670 Cross Cutting Guide Rail - 769943 For HKC 55, TSV 60 K
£331.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool 769941 FSK 250 Cross Cutting Guide Rail, Green
£255.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool HK85 Groove Unit VN-HK85 130 X 16-25 576803

Cheapest offer

The Festool 576803 is a groove unit for use with the Festool hk85 circular saw. This kit enables the saw to be changed to a groove router enabling transverse and longitudinal grooves. Makes grooves 16-25mm with a depth up to 35mm. 576803 Adjustable groove cutter 130 x 16-25mm protective cover fixed, protective cover moveable key, supplied in a systainer sys3 m 137
£629.00
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk