Festool HLC82EB-Basic 18V Cordless Planer 82mm Bare Unit Systainer

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£365.00
Free Delivery

Festool Festoll Hlc 82 Eb-Basic 18V Planer 82mm Blade Width

1-3 working days
£375.95
Free Delivery

Festool HLC 82 EB Basic 18v Cordless Planer Body Only In Carry Case

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£376.00
Free Delivery

Festool 578000 HLC 82 EB-Basic 18V Brushless Cordless Planer + Systainer Case

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£394.24
Free Delivery

Festool Cordless Planer HLC 82 EB-Basic

In stock
£397.00
Free Delivery

Festool Cordless Planer HLC 82 EB-Basic

In stock
£397.99
Free Delivery

Festool HLC 82 EB-Basic 18V Brushless Planer Body Only With Systainer - 578000

£398.00
Free Delivery

Festool HLC82EB-Basic 18V Cordless Planer 82mm Bare Unit Systainer 578000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£399.00
Free Delivery

Festool Cordless Planer HLC 82 EB-Basic

In stock
£522.99
Free Delivery
Festool HLC82EB-Basic 18V Cordless Planer 82mm Bare Unit Systainer

Cheapest offer

The Festool 578000 is an 18v cordless 82mm planer. The machine is supplied in a systainer box without batteries or charger. The cordless planer has an 82mm planing width with a 0-2.5mm planing depth. The planer can rebate up to 25mm without a stop. The planer has a brushless motor for constant high performance 578000- hlc82 planer short extraction channel, hex key systainer box sys3 M237 82mm planing width 0.2.5mm planing depth 25mm rebate depth without stop 23mm max rebate with stop Bluetooth technology, brushless ec-tec motor
£365.00
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk

Similar products

Festool 578000 Brushless Cordless Planer HLC 82 EB-Basic
£397.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool HLC 82 EB-Basic 18V Brushless Planer With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger
£585.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HLC82 EB-Basic-Set 18v Cordless 82mm Planer Unit Only in Systainer Box 578600
£498.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery