Festool 492636 Parallel Side Fence SA-OF1400 Router

Festool Parallel Fence OF 1400EBQ ET-BG 492636

Festool 492636 Parallel Side Fence SA-OF1400 Router

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£58.87
Delivery from £6.89

Festool Parallel Fence OF 1400EBQ ET-BG 492636

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.75
Free Delivery

Festool 492636 Parallel Side Fence SA-OF1400 Router

£69.95
Free Delivery

Festool Side Stop SA-OF 1400 492636

Will usually delivered within 44 - 51 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.30
Free Delivery
Festool 492636 Parallel Side Fence SA-OF1400 Router

Cheapest offer

The Festool 492636 is a Parallel side fence SA-OF 1400 for use with the Festool of1400 1/2 router. The side fence enables the user when routing to work parallel to a workpiece. 492636 side fence for use on the of1400 router ideal for routing parallel to a workpiece edge
£58.87
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk

Similar products

Festool 576912 Parallel Side Fence PA-HKC 55
£68.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool 578149 Stop Set PA-MB 40
£49.14
Compare 4 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Festool 490119 Parallel Side Fence PA-PS/PSB 300 Trion Jigsaw For Jigsaw
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool Parallel Side Fence PA-EHL
£19.81
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
483358 Fine Adjuster for Parallel Side Fence FE-of 1000/KF, Multi-Colour
£40.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery