Festool 125mm Soft/Medium Sanding Pad for ETS 2 125 492286

Festool Sanding Pad 125 mm – Soft/Medium for ETS 2 125 / ETS EC 125 – 492286

Used Offers from £50.97

Festool 125mm Soft/Medium Sanding Pad for ETS 2 125 492286

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£45.95
Free Delivery

Festool Jetstream Soft Sanding Pad, 125 mm Diameter

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.16
Free Delivery

Festool Jetstream Soft Sanding Pad, 125 mm Diameter

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.36
Free Delivery

Festool Soft Sanding Disc ST-STF 125/8-M8-J W-HT 492286 For ETS EC 125 LEX 125

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.59
Free Delivery
Festool 125mm Soft/Medium Sanding Pad for ETS 2 125 492286

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Type: Backing Pad / Item Diameter: 125mm / Model: ETS 125 / Sanding Grade: Medium / Material: Rubber / Package Quantity: 1 / Application: Sanding / Country of Origin: Germany / Colour: Black
£45.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Festool Flat sanding pad SSH-STF-V93L/6
£6.89
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Festool SANDING PAD ST-STF D125/8 FX-W-HT
£35.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool IP-STF 125mm Sander Foam Interface Pad 125mm
£9.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Festool 80x133 Protection Pad for RTS - 2 per Pack - 203346
£10.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool PP-STF 150mm x 100mm Delta Sander Protection Pads 150mm 100mm
£8.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95