Festool Sanding Sheet 150mm Granat Multipack 60-320 Grit - 60 Sheets - 578166

Used Offers from

Festool Sanding Sheet 150mm Granat Multipack 60-320 Grit - 60 Sheets - 578166

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£56.95
Free Delivery

Festool 60 Piece Granat STF Sanding Disc Set 150mm 150mm Assorted Pack of 60

1-3 days
£59.95
Delivery from £5.95

Festool 60 Piece Granat STF Sanding Disc Set 150mm

Unknown
£59.95
Delivery from £5.95

Festool 578166 150MM Granat Sanding Disc Accessory Set 60 Discs

In stock
£66.04
Free Delivery

Festool 578166 150MM Granat Sanding Disc Accessory Set 60 Discs

In stock
£70.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Festool P220 Grit Rubin 2 Abrasive Sheet 10-Piece, 125 mm Diameter
£10.25
1.02 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Festool STF 80 x133mm Abrasive Sheet 120g Pack of 10
£7.49
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Festool 497127 80 x 133 Grant Abrasives Sanding Discs 40 Grit Pack 10
£11.99
1.2 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Festool Abrasive Sheet Rubin 2 STF D125/8 P80 RU2/10 Pieces
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Festool Rubin 2 STF Sanding Disc 125mm
£15.86
1.59 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Festool Sanding Sheet 150mm Granat Multipack 60-320 Grit - 60 Sheets - 578166

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 50 / Type: Sanding Disc / Item Diameter: 150mm / Model: Festool 578166 Granat / Sanding Grade: Coarse, Fine, Medium / Package Quantity: 60 Sheets / Application: Sanding / Suitable For: Orbital Sander / Country of Origin: Germany
£56.95
ebay.co.uk