Festool ST-STF Soft Sanding Pad 125mm 125mm

Used Offers from £41.48

Festool ST-STF Soft Sanding Pad 125mm 125mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95

Festool ST-STF Soft Sanding Pad 125mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95

Festool SANDING PAD ST-STF D125/8 FX-W-HT

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

Festool FastFix 125mm Soft/Medium Sanding Pad for RO 125 492125

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Festool Grinding Plate ST-STF-D215/8-LHS 225-SW
£67.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool 125mm 5 Inch Sanding Pad Backing Pad Ultra Soft Version ST-STF
£39.97
Compare 5 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Festool 492284 125MM Sanding Hard Backing Pad ST-SFT 125/8-M8-JH
£39.97
Compare 10 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Festool Sanding Pad 202460 - Multi Jetstream2 Hard - 150 mm Steel Grey
£46.95
Compare 12 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Festool Plato lijador ST-STF-D115/0-M14 H
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Festool ST-STF Soft Sanding Pad 125mm 125mm

Cheapest offer

With its innovative design and durable construction, this sanding pad delivers exceptional performance and longevity. Featuring an 8-hole configuration, this sanding pad is compatible with Festool sanders and provides efficient dust extraction, keeping your work area clean and reducing cleanup time. Its hook-and-loop fastening system ensures quick and easy abrasive changes, optimizing workflow and productivity. The soft version of this sanding pad offers versatility for various sanding applications, providing the perfect balance between flexibility and durability. Whether you're sanding hardwoods, softwoods, or composite materials, this pad delivers consistent results and a smooth finish every time. Features & Benefits • Soft version • Fastener resistant to high temperatures • For universal use on plain and arced surfaces Specifications • Diameter: 125mm
£36.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)