Festool 18V Battery & Charger Set 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries + TCL 6 Duo

Festool SYS 18V Energy Set 2 x Batteries 5Ah TCL 6 DUO Charger & Case 5ah

Festool 18V Battery & Charger Set 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries + TCL 6 Duo

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£349.00
Free Delivery

Festool Energy set SYS 18V 2x5,0/TCL 6 DUO

In stock
£369.00
Free Delivery
Festool 18V Battery & Charger Set 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries + TCL 6 Duo

Cheapest offer

The Festool 577076 is an 18v battery and charger energy set. The set has 2 x 5.2ah li-on battery and a duo rapid charger. This is supplied in a Festool sys3 m 187 systainer box. 577076 - contains 2 x 5.0ah li-on batteries 1 x tcl 6 duo rapid battery charger sys 3 m 187 systainer not compatible with the ETSC 125, RTSC 400, DTSC 400 cordless sanders or the CTC SYS cordless extractor
£349.00
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk

Similar products

FESTOOL - 577327 - Festool Energy Set SYS 18V 2x8.0/SCA16
£631.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Festool CTMC SYS I-Basic 18v Cordless Mobile Dust Extractor Bare Unit
£459.00
Compare 3 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool SYS3 M 187 ENG 18V Battery & Charger Empty Systainer Case
£36.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool Cleantec Ctlc Sys I-Basic Twin 18V 36V Cordless Mobile Dust Extractor
£405.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95