Festool 204869 Tool Storage Crate Transportation SYS-RB Wheeled Roll Board Cart

Festool SYS-RB Roll Board Systainer Trolley - 204869

Festool 204869 Tool Storage Crate Transportation SYS-RB Wheeled Roll Board Cart

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.99
Free Delivery

Festool SYS-RB Roll Board Systainer Trolley - 204869

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.49
Free Delivery

Festool 204869 Roll Board SYS-RB, 10.5 cm*39.6 cm*29.3 cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£156.93
Free Delivery

Similar products

Festool Systainer³ Rack SYS3-RK/6 M 337-Set
£139.98
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool 577807 Systainer Rack Sys3-rk/6 m337
£75.00
Compare 4 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool SYS3-SORT/2 M 337 Sortainer Case
£106.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Festool Single Drawer Systainer 3 Sys3-Combi M 287 1 Draw Carry Case + Dividers
£92.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Festool Systainer³ SYS3-COMBI M 337 (with dividers)
£103.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Festool 204869 Tool Storage Crate Transportation SYS-RB Wheeled Roll Board Cart

Cheapest offer

Type: Tool Boxes / Capacity: 100.00 kg / Size: 508 x 396 mm / Material: Plastic / Features: Wheel / Colour: White
£85.99
ebay.co.uk