FESTOOL SYS3 M 187 (204842) Systainer case

4.6 (110)

FESTOOL SYS3 M 187 (204842) Systainer case

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.14
Delivery from £4.95

Festool 204842 Systainer SYS3 M 187

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.98
Free Delivery

Festool 204842 Systainer 3 Sys3 M 187 T-loc Case (P/W)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.98
Free Delivery

Festool 204842 Systainer Sys3 M 187 Carry Case Max Load 40Kg

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Festool Systainer Storage Case SYS3 M187 204842

£42.00
Free Delivery

Festool 204842 Systainer SYS3 M 187

In stock
£43.15
Delivery from £4.95

Festool 204842 Systainer SYS3 M187 Toolbox

Check retailer for delivery time
£54.72
Delivery from £6.89

Festool 204842 Systainer SYS3 M 187

In stock
£57.13
Delivery from £49.90

Festool 204842 Systainer SYS3 M187 Toolbox 204842

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
FESTOOL SYS3 M 187 (204842) Systainer case

Cheapest offer

Size: 15.9 L / ProductImageZoomGUID: B2cAAOSwnU9hLcut / UPC: 4014549354889 / Material: Plastic / MPN: SYS3 M 187 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8036271974 / Item Length: 40cm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Festool 204842 Systainer 3 Sys3 M 187 T-loc Case / Depth: 19cm / Colour: Grey / Brand: Festool / Type: Tool Box / EAN: 4014549354889 / GTIN: 4014549354889 / Capacity: 40 kg / Item Height: 40cm / Model: 204842 / Features: Stackable / Country/Region of Manufacture: Canada / Finish: 30cm / Item Weight: 1.7 Kg / Item Width: 30cm
£38.14
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Festool Grid foam SE-VAR SYS3 M/2
£12.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Festool 577807 Systainer Rack Sys3-rk/6 m337
£73.49
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool Systainer³ SYS3 DF M 187
£90.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Festool Systainer³ SYS3-COMBI M 337 (with dividers)
£99.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Festool SYS3 M 187 ENG 18V Battery & Charger Empty Systainer Case
£36.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.6 out of 5 stars

110 Ratings
5 stars
80
4 stars
22
3 stars
5
2 stars
1
1 star
2
Amazon.com Kunde

Excellent product, definitely recommend to whoever like to have store it for sandpaper

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

This wad a good buy and I need a few more

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

A great solution for our needs. Liked it so much we purchased several more.

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

Bloody superb in all departments !

via trustami