Festool Systainer ORGA SYS3 ORG L 89 20XESB Systainer 3 Organiser

Used Offers from

Festool Systainer ORGA SYS3 ORG L 89 20XESB Systainer 3 Organiser

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£98.95
Delivery from £6.95

Festool Systainer ORGA SYS3 ORG L 89 20XESB Systainer 3 Organiser

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£98.95
Delivery from £6.95

Festool 204856 Systainer 3 Organiser SYS3 ORG L 89 20xESB T-LOC Case

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.99
Free Delivery

Festool 204856 Systainer Organiser SYS3 ORG L 89 20xESB, 508mm x 296mm x 89mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks
£116.95
Free Delivery

Festool 204856 Systainer Organiser SYS3 ORG L 89 20xESB, 508mm x 296mm x 89mm

In stock
£128.99
Delivery from £9.00

Festool 204856 Systainer Organiser

3-5 days
£169.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Festool 204853 Organiser Systainer 3 Organizer SYS3 ORG M 89 22xESB
£84.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Festool 204854 small parts/tool box Tool box set Plastic White
£84.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Festool Systainer ORGA SYS3 ORG L 89 10XESB Systainer 3 Organiser
£98.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Festool Systainer ORGA SYS3 ORG L 89 Systainer 3 Organiser
£79.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Festool 204852 Systainer Organizer SYS3 ORG M 89
£66.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Festool Systainer ORGA SYS3 ORG L 89 20XESB Systainer 3 Organiser

Cheapest offer

The new Systainer Third generation enables you to be more mobile than ever before. Festool, TANOS and bott have collaboratively developed a mobility system that brings the workshop and the construction site closer together. It is perfectly integrated into Bott vario3 vehicle equipment, allowing you to safely deploy the familiar arrangement and simple handling that you are used to from the Systainer system in your vehicle as well. Features and Benefits • With a broader base area for even more space • Clear organisation and transportation solution for small parts with transparent lid • Clearly organise and transport small parts. Can be connected to each other and to other Systainer units, compatible with transport systems. Transparent lid enables easy identification of contents • Thanks to the special holder, Systainer Organizer units can be directly integrated into bott vario3 vehicle equipment • Small parts can be sorted individually thanks to plastic containers in seven different size
£98.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)