Festool Systainer SYS3 M237 Toolbox Modular Storage System

Used Offers from

Festool Systainer SYS3 M237 Toolbox Modular Storage System

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£54.72
Delivery from £6.89

Festool Systainer SYS3 M 237 Tool Case

1-3 days
£59.95
Delivery from £5.95

Festool Systainer SYS3 M 237 Tool Case

Unknown
£59.95
Delivery from £5.95

Festool 204843 Systainer Toolbox Systainer SYS3 M237

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.50
Free Delivery

Festool Systainer Storage Case SYS3 M237 204843

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.00
Free Delivery

Festool Systainer SYS3 M 237

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Festool Systainer SYS3 M 237

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks
£73.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Festool 577808 Systainer SYS3 S 76 For Systainer Rack
£18.96
Compare 8 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Festool Systainer³ Rack SYS3-RK/6 M 337-Set
£139.00
Compare 7 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool Systainer SYS3 S 76 TRA Tool Case for SYS3-RK/6 Rack
£19.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Festool DF500 & DF700 Domino Systainer Accessory Domino Box SORT-S
£89.20
Compare 4 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool Systainer³ SYS3-MFT M 112
£75.00
Compare 8 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool Systainer SYS3 M237 Toolbox Modular Storage System

Cheapest offer

Festool 204843 Systainer SYS3 M237 is the new generation of systainers new for January 2020. Dimensions with adjustable legs (L x W x H) 396 x 296 x 237 mm. Inner dimensions (L x W x H) 389 x 275 x 196 mm. Volume 21.40 l. Load capacity (single) 20.00 kg. Load capacity (connected) 40.00 kg. Permitted lid load 100.00 kg. Weight 1.90 kg. The new Systainer generation enables you to be more mobile than ever before. Festool, TANOS and bott have collaboratively developed a mobility system that brings the workshop and the construction site closer together. It is perfectly integrated into Bott vario3 vehicle equipment, allowing you to safely deploy the familiar arrangement and simple handling that you are used to from the Systainer system in your vehicle as well. Can be connected to one another and to different generations. Compatible with transport systems and mobile dust extractors. Enable organisation, an overview and professional appearance .
£54.72
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk