Festool MFT Systainer SYS3-MFT M 112 578496

Festool Systainer³ SYS3-MFT M 112

Used Offers from

Festool MFT Systainer SYS3-MFT M 112 578496

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£75.00
Free Delivery

Festool 578496 Systainer³ SYS3-MFT M 112

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.00
Free Delivery

Festool SYS3-MFT M 112 Systainer Tool Case

1-3 days
£82.95
Delivery from £5.95

Festool SYS3-MFT M 112 Systainer Tool Case

Unknown
£82.95
Delivery from £5.95

Festool Systainer³ SYS3-MFT M 112

In stock
£83.99
Delivery from £9.00

Festool Systainer³ SYS3-MFT M 112

In stock
£89.00
Free Delivery

Festool Systainer³ SYS3-MFT M 112

In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

Festool Systainer³ SYS3-MFT M 112

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

Festool 577808 Systainer SYS3 S 76 For Systainer Rack
£18.96
Compare 8 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Festool Systainer³ Rack SYS3-RK/6 M 337-Set
£139.00
Compare 7 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool Systainer SYS3 S 76 TRA Tool Case for SYS3-RK/6 Rack
£19.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Festool DF500 & DF700 Domino Systainer Accessory Domino Box SORT-S
£89.20
Compare 4 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool 577807 Systainer Rack Sys3-rk/6 m337
£73.49
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool MFT Systainer SYS3-MFT M 112 578496

Cheapest offer

Your mobile workstation on the go: With the Systainer MFT, you’re all set for those little tweaks wherever you are. Whether it’s sawing, drilling, or sanding - you can handle it all effortlessly on the MDF perforated top of the Systainer MFT. Fastening clamps and spanners are easily secured in the Systainer lid's perforated top, so you can fasten workpieces of all shapes - even round rods and pipes. The built-in adhesive cushion strip made of foam rubber gives you extra grip when laying down sheets or square timber. And what about your accessories? You can simply stash them away inside the Systainer once you’re done - keeping everything neat and tidy. Festool 578496 Systainer SYS3-MFT M 112 Dimensions with adjustable legs (L x W x H) 396 x 296 x 112mm Inner Dimensions (L x W x H) 389 x 275 x 71mm Volume 7.7L Load Capacity 20kg Load Capacity (connected) 40kg Permitted lid load 100kg Product weight without accessories 2kg Hole diameter MDF board 20mm
£75.00
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk