Festool Systainer SYS3-OF D8/D12

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£69.95
Delivery from £5.95

Festool Systainer SYS3-OF D8/D12

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£69.95
Delivery from £5.95

Festool SYS3-OF D8/D12 396 x 269 x 112mm SYS3 M 112 Accessory Systainer 576835

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.99
Free Delivery

Festool Systainer Storage Case for Router Bits D8/D12 Router Bit Insert 576835

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.00
Free Delivery

Festool 576835 Systainer³ SYS3-OF D8/D12

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks
£84.95
Free Delivery

Festool 576835 Systainer³ SYS3-OF D8/D12

In stock
£98.99
Delivery from £9.00

Festool 576835 Systainer³ SYS3-OF D8/D12

3-5 days
£132.64
Free Delivery

Similar products

Festool 577808 Systainer SYS3 S 76 For Systainer Rack
£18.96
Compare 8 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Festool Systainer³ Rack SYS3-RK/6 M 337-Set
£139.00
Compare 7 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool MFT Systainer SYS3-MFT M 112 578496
£75.00
Compare 8 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool Systainer SYS3 S 76 TRA Tool Case for SYS3-RK/6 Rack
£19.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Festool DF500 & DF700 Domino Systainer Accessory Domino Box SORT-S
£89.20
Compare 4 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool Systainer SYS3-OF D8/D12

Cheapest offer

Designed to seamlessly integrate with Festool routers and accessories, the SYS3-OF D8/D12 offers versatile storage options for bits, collets, and other router-related items. Its modular design allows for easy customization and organization, ensuring that your tools are readily accessible when you need them. This Systainer provides a snug and secure fit, preventing damage during transport. Its ergonomic handle and lightweight design make it easy to carry, while the integrated labelling system allows for quick and easy identification of contents. Its stackable design allows for space-saving storage and transportation, making it ideal for both workshop and job site use. Main Applications • Cutter with a shank of 8-12mm Features & Benefits • Protects the cutters from damage • Ensures a good overview of all cutters • Cleanly stowed and easy to transport thanks to the Systainer • With foam insert • For safe storage of cutters D8, D12 Specifications • Dimensions: L.396 x W.296 x H.137mm • Inn
£69.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)