Festool Trim Stop For DF500 / DF700 Domino Machine 493487

Used Offers from

Festool Trim Stop For DF500 / DF700 Domino Machine 493487

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£52.57
Delivery from £6.89

Festool 493487 Trim Stop Attachment DF500 / DF700 Domino

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
Free Delivery

Festool LA-DF 500/700 Trim Stop For DF 500 & DF 700 - 493487

£59.99
Free Delivery

Festool LA DF 500 Trim Stop for DF 500 and 700 Domino Jointers

1-3 days
£62.95
Delivery from £5.95

Festool LA DF 500 Trim Stop for DF 500 and 700 Domino Jointers

Unknown
£62.95
Delivery from £5.95

Festool 493487 LA-DF 500/700 Trim Stop

In stock
£67.95
Free Delivery

Festool 493487 LA-DF 500/700 Trim Stop

In stock
£68.84
Free Delivery

Festool Trim Stop for Domino DF 500 & 700 LA-DF 500/700 493487

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Free Delivery

Festool 493487 LA-DF 500/700 Trim Stop

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks
£75.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Trim Stop CS 70 KA
£345.89
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool KS120 Underframe Set Mitre Saw leg Stand UG-KA-KS 120-Set (497
£1,143.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool DF 500 RQ Domino Jointer Set 240v
£1,189.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Feikeer Adjustable Track Saw Square, 60° Quick Positive Angle Stop, Compatible with Festool/Milwaukee/Makita Accessories, for Miter Cutting, see, 2 Year Warranty
£37.62
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.40
Festool Trim Stop For DF500 / DF700 Domino Machine 493487

Cheapest offer

Festool trim stop for use with the domino machine. The stop enables precise and repeatable mortise placement in ends of narrow workpieces. Strip material with widths between 22 and 70 mm to use with the df500 / df700 machine ideal for panel and frame joints
£52.57
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk