Festool Universal Saw Blade HW 160x1,8x20 W28 Wood Universal

Used Offers from

Festool Universal Saw Blade HW 160x1,8x20 W28 Wood Universal

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£43.50
Free Delivery

Festool 205551 160mm Universal Wood Saw Blade 28 Tooth TS55F

Check retailer for delivery time
£45.06
Delivery from £6.89

Festool Universal Saw Blade HW 160x1,8x20 W28 Wood Universal

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.97
Free Delivery

Festool TS55 F Wood Cutting Universal Circular Saw Blade 160mm 160mm 28T 20mm

1-3 days
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95

Festool TS55 F Wood Cutting Universal Circular Saw Blade 160mm

Unknown
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95

Festool 205551 160mm x 20mm 28T Medium Cut Universal Wood Saw Blade TS55 / TSC55

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.31
Free Delivery

Festool 205551 160mm Universal Wood Saw Blade 28 Tooth TS55F

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.95
Free Delivery

Festool 160mm 28 Tooth Wood Plunge Saw Blade 20mm Bore Clean Cut TS 55 205551

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.00
Free Delivery

Festool Universal Saw Blade HW 160x1,8x20 W28 Wood Universal

In stock
£56.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Festool Universal saw blade USB 78/42/Bi 5x
£92.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool Universal saw blade USB 78/32/Bi 5x
£82.34
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool Plunge Saw Wood Blade 168mm 168 X 1.8 X 20 28 Tooth Fits Ts 60 Csc 50
£41.49
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Festool Universal Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade 225mm 32T 30mm
£63.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
FESTOOL HW 160x2.2x20 W 28T (496302) Wood Universal 160mm x 20mm x 28T
£46.07
Compare 17 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Festool Universal Saw Blade HW 160x1,8x20 W28 Wood Universal

Cheapest offer

The all-rounder for all types of wood materials Saw teeth made of high-quality metal - for optimum saw progress and ideal cuts CuttIng angle and tooth shape are adapted to the application and machIne Colour coding makes it easier to select the correct saw blade for all wooden materials, building panels - medium cut
£43.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk