Hama Universal Hard Drive Case 1.8" External HDD SSD PC Notebook TV

Festplatten-Tasche Cover Case for Sandisk Extreme Intenso 1,8 " HDD External,SSD

Used Offers from

Hama Universal Hard Drive Case 1.8" External HDD SSD PC Notebook TV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.00
Free Delivery

Hard Drive Case Cover For SanDisk Extreme Intenso 1.8" HDD External SSD

£23.06
Free Delivery

Universal Hard Drive Case Cover 1.8" External HDD + USB Stick

£23.16
Free Delivery

Hama Universal Hard Drive Case 1.8" External HDD SSD PC Notebook TV

Cheapest offer

Design: Pattern / Supported Drive Types: 1.8 in Drive / Type: Cover / Manufacturer Part Number: 95531 / Manufacturer: Hama / Material: Nylon / Features: Dust protected/Resistant to dust, Design, 1.8" external hard drives, upholstery, Partitions, Carrying Strap, Velcro fastener, Padded, universal, 1.8 inches, 1.8" hard drive, Accessory compartment, 1.8" external hard drive, Accessory bag, 1.8" hard drives, Water Resistant, 1,8" / Colour: Grey
£23.00
ebay.co.uk