FHI Runway IQ Kit Rapid Heating Base + 4 x Small/Medium/Large Rapid Hot Rollers + 12 Grip Clips

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£61.40
Delivery from £2.95

FHI Heat Runway IQ Kit Rapid Heating Base + 4 x Small/Medium/Large Rapid Hot Rollers + 12 Grip Clips

1-3 working days
£67.45
Free Delivery

Fhi Heat Runway Iq Kit: Rapid Heating Base + 4x Small/medium/large Rapid Hot Rol

2-4 working days
£68.56
Delivery from £4.99

Fhi Heat Runway IQ Kit: Rapid Heating Base + 4x Small/Medium/Large Rapid Hot Rollers + 12x Grip Clips

In stock
£77.51
Free Delivery

Fhi Heat Runway IQ Kit: Rapid Heating Base + 4x Small/Medium/Large Rapid Hot Rollers + 12x Grip Clips

In stock
£83.99
Free Delivery

Fhi Heat Runway IQ Kit: Rapid Heating Base + 4x Small/Medium/Large Rapid Hot Rollers + 12x Grip Clips

In stock
£85.00
Free Delivery

FHI Heat Runway IQ Kit Rapid Heating Base + 4 x Small/Medium/Large Rapid Hot Rol

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.59
Free Delivery

Fhi Heat Runway IQ Kit: Rapid Heating Base + 4x Small/Medium/Large Rapid Hot Rollers + 12x Grip Clips

Temporarily out of stock. Order now and we'll deliver when available. We'll e-mail you with an estimated delivery date as soon as we have more information. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£102.54
Free Delivery
FHI Runway IQ Kit Rapid Heating Base + 4 x Small/Medium/Large Rapid Hot Rollers + 12 Grip Clips

Cheapest offer

The FHI Runway IQ Kit offers rapid heating for quick, salon-quality curls at home. Featuring four hot rollers in small, medium and large sizes, plus 12 grip clips, it provides versatile styling with long-lasting hold. Ideal for all hair types, this kit makes creating beautiful, bouncy curls effortless and convenient.
£61.40
3-5 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

Fhi Heat Runway 4 X Large Rollers Rapid Heat Rollers
£5.10
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
FHI 33mm Small Runway IQ Session Styling Rapid Heat Rollers - Pack of 4
£5.09
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
FHI 39mm Medium Runway IQ Session Styling Rapid Heat Rollers - Pack of 4
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery