Fiamma Motorhome Carry-Bike Top Fixing Bracket Kit M6X50mm Pair - 98656-588

Fiamma 98656-588 136/676 Bracket Kit Upper for Carry Bike Pro/Pro C/Plus/Plus C/Cl/Ul / 2000 / Lift

Used Offers from

Fiamma Motorhome Carry-Bike Top Fixing Bracket Kit M6X50mm Pair - 98656-588

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery

Fiamma Carry-Bike Top Fixing Kit M6X50Mm 98656-588

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Fiamma 98656-588 136/676 Bracket Kit Upper for Carry Bike Pro/Pro C/Plus/Plus C/Cl/Ul / 2000 / Lift

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.01
Free Delivery

Fiamma 98656-588 136/676 Bracket Kit Upper for Carry Bike Pro/Pro C/Plus/Plus C/Cl/Ul / 2000 / Lift

£38.21
Free Delivery

Upper attachment kit carry bike 6x50mm gr FIAMMA - 98656588

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.27
Delivery from £16.68

Similar products

Fiamma Bike Rail Plus XL - Aluminium, Easy to Install and Durable - 98656M588
£58.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Fiamma Motorhome Carry-Bike Top Fixing Bracket Kit M6X50mm Pair - 98656-588

Cheapest offer

Type: Top Fixing Kit / Vehicle Type: Campervan & Caravan / Manufacturer Part Number: 98656-588 / Material: Steel / Country of Origin: Italy / Colour: Silver
£32.95
ebay.co.uk