Fiamma Aqua 8 10l/min Water Pump Black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£103.20
Delivery from £19.99

Fiamma 1.5 Bar Aqua 8 12V 10 Litre Pressurised Water Pump Caravan Motorhome

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.89
Free Delivery

Fiamma Water Pump Aqua 8 1.5 Bar 12V 10 Litre Pressurised Caravan Motorhome

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.89
Free Delivery

Fiamma Pump Aqua 8-10 l/min, 1.5 b

In stock
£114.99
Free Delivery

Fiamma Pump Aqua 8-10 l/min, 1.5 b

In stock
£114.99
Free Delivery

Fiamma Pump Aqua 8-10 l/min, 1.5 b

In stock
£117.69
Free Delivery

FIAMMA AQUA 8 1.5 BAR PRESSURISED WATER PUMP CARAVAN & MOTORHOME 12V 10L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.95
GBP 122.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

FIAMMA AQUA 8 WATER PUMP FOR CARAVAN & MOTORHOME 12v 10L

£122.95
Free Delivery

Fiamma 1.5 Bar Aqua 8 12V 10 Litre Pressurised Water Pump Caravan Motorhome

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fiamma Aqua 8 10l/min Water Pump Black

Cheapest offer

The Fiamma Aqua 8 10l/min water pump is safe and reliable to ensure a constant, high flow rate supply to the vehicle. Aqua 8 is the classic self-priming pump with built-in filter and Silent Plate anti-vibration base as standard. Straight fittings and elbows for 13 mm pipes as standard. Features:- Weight: 1.5 kg- Power: 12 V- Current absorbency: 3.4 A- Cover l/min at o bar: 10 l/min- Noise level: 65/70 db- Pressure switch drive: 1.5 Bar- 21.7 PsiSpecifications:- Anti-vibration base- Motor with thermal protection- Stainless steel filter as standard which is easily washable- Can be installed in any position and can run dry without being damaged
£103.20
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

FIAMMA AQUA 8 PUMP 7L
£108.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fiamma Aqua 8 10lt 12v
£139.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fiamma 1.5 Bar Aqua 8 12V 7 Litre Pressurised Water Pump Caravan Motorhome
£97.95
GBP 97.95 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fiamma Aqua 8 Water Pump 12v 7L
£113.93
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fiamma 02188-01 TRANSMISSION GROUP
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.98