Fiamma Caravan Xl A Pro 300 Bike Rack For 2 Bikes Silver 3 Bikes

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£350.99
Delivery from £20.49

Fiamma Caravan XL A Pro 300 Bike Rack for 2/3 Bikes Grey

Delivery in 4 days
£355.57
Delivery from £34.99

Fiamma Carry-Bike Caravan XL A Pro 300 (02096-91-)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£386.95
Delivery from £19.95

Fiamma Carry-Bike Caravan XL A Pro 300 (02096-91-)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£396.99
Free Delivery

Fiamma Carry-Bike Caravan Xl A Pro 300 02096-91-

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£406.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Thermal Insulation Fiamma Thermo Vent 40 Dark For Rooflight Motorhome Van
£13.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.98
Fiamma Patio-Mat 3.40 x 2.50m (07682-01-)
Delivery from £3.95
Fiamma Rafter CaravanStore XL Tension Bar Grey Silver
£30.22
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Fiamma Coverglas XL Vehicle Cover White Ducato
£112.37
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Fiamma Flame 0634401 Covers Vehicles
£167.27
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fiamma Caravan Xl A Pro 300 Bike Rack For 2 Bikes Silver 3 Bikes

Cheapest offer

The range of bicycle carriers for the front of the caravan can be installed on conventional bars without the need to drill holes.Features:- 2 to 3 bikes / 2 E-Bikes- Installation does not require drilling into conventional lances- The Active versions, with tension strap, allow easy access to the chest- The top is tiltable for easy access to the trunk even when the bikes are loaded, only with the carry bike without bikes for the XL A model- Mounting brackets: supplied as standard. The bike rack is installed without holes on conventional front parts- Protective pads: to protect the bike from hitting the bike rack frame- Quick Lock: fast and secure attachment of the wheel to the rail- Bike-Block: bicycle securing system- Channel: the model varies depending on the technical features- Safety lock: immobilizes the shelf during transport
£350.99
2 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)