Fiamma Turbo Kit Ventilator Silver

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£84.99
Delivery from £5.49

Fiamma Turbo Kit Turns Your Roof Light into Fan or Aspirator Motorhome

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.57
Free Delivery

Fiamma Motorhome 12V DC Powered Turbo Kit Ventilator & Extractor Fan - 98683-059

£88.95
Free Delivery

Berger Fiamma Turbo Fan Kit

In stock
£93.98
Free Delivery

Berger Fiamma Turbo Fan Kit

In stock
£93.99
Free Delivery

Fiamma Turbo Kit 98683-059

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.99
Free Delivery

Fiamma Turbo Kit (98683-059)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.99
Delivery from £3.98

Berger Fiamma Turbo Fan Kit

In stock
£104.78
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fiamma 07903-01 Turbo Vent Kit
£79.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.98
Fiamma Vent Extension Kit 28 & 40 Skylight Rooflight Kit 98683-112
£17.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fiamma Turbo Premium Upgrade Kit for Vent F Pro Motorhome Caravan
£213.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FIAMMA Turbo Vent Kit for 71°C Air Vent - Natural
£79.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Turbo Vent Opening Mechanism Kit FIAMMA 98683-129
£41.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
Fiamma Turbo Kit Ventilator Silver

Cheapest offer

FIAMMA Turbo Kit 12V Ventilator for SkylightsExperience a new level of comfort in your caravan, motorhome, or campervan with the innovative FIAMMA Turbo Kit ventilator. Designed as a simple yet highly effective upgrade for your existing rooflight, this system transforms any standard skylight into a powerful ventilation unit. Say goodbye to stuffy interiors, condensation, and lingering cooking smells. The Turbo Kit is the perfect caravanning accessory for ensuring a fresh, pleasant, and healthy atmosphere inside your vehicle, whether you are parked up on a hot day or need to clear the air after preparing a meal.This versatile fan is adaptable to large skylights, making it a universal solution for a wide range of vehicles. It is ingeniously designed with a patented hooking system featuring 2 telescopic supports that are fully adjustable from 36 to 48 cm. This allows for a secure and stable installation on most brands of skylights (like Fiamma Vent 50, Omni-Vent, RemiTop 400, Seitz Mini H
£84.99
2 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)