Fiamma Wheel Saver Caravan Leveling Wedge Clear

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£15.49
Delivery from £7.99

2x FIAMMA WHEEL CHOCKS CARAVAN CAMPERVAN STORAGE WEDGE BLOCK STOP BRAKE CRADLE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

2x FIAMMA WHEEL SAVER CRADLE CARAVAN STORAGE WEDGE BLOCK STOP CHOCKS BRAKE

Cheapest Total Price
£20.95
Free Delivery

Fiamma Wheel Saver - Tyre Saver Cradles Caravan Stops Flat Spots Pair 97901-013

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.69
GBP 21.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

FIAMMA GREY WHEEL SAVER tyre stops flat spots caravan campervan cradle 97901-013

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Fiamma Wheel Tyre Saver Cradles Caravan Stops Flat Spots Pair

£22.99
Free Delivery

FIAMMA GREY WHEEL SAVER tyre stops flat spots caravan motorhome campervan cradle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Fiamma Wheel Tyre Saver Cradles Caravan Stops Flat Spots Pair

£22.99
Free Delivery

Fiamma - Wheel Saver | 97901-013

£24.99
Free Delivery
Fiamma Wheel Saver Caravan Leveling Wedge Clear

Cheapest offer

Fiamma Wheel Saver: Essential Tyre Protection for Your CaravanPrepare your caravan for long-term storage and protect your investment with the Fiamma Wheel Saver. Every caravanner knows that leaving a vehicle stationary for extended periods can take a toll on its tyres. The constant pressure on a single point can lead to flat spots, ovalization, and deformation, ultimately compromising tyre integrity, causing vibrations on the road, and leading to premature and costly replacements. The Fiamma Wheel Saver is the expertly engineered solution to this common problem, ensuring your caravan is always ready for your next adventure.Designed to cradle your tyres, the Wheel Saver distributes the vehicle´s weight across a larger, curved surface area. This simple yet brilliant concept prevents the tyre from flattening under its own load, preserving its natural round shape throughout the storage period. Whether you´re parking for the winter, leaving your caravan at a seasonal pitch, or simply storin
£15.49
9-11 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fiamma Wheel Cradles – Wheel Saver – Prevents Ovalization of Tyres
£17.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Fiamma Wheel Saver 2Pcs
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fiamma Wheelsaver Set of 2 Tyre Protection Pad Savers for Caravan, Motorhome or Trailers
£26.32
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery